$109,321Est. Home Value
126 Floral Ave, Leechburg, PA 15656
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,789 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1937
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$61/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1937 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1789 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1937
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 3119 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3226.65
- Market Value: $109321
- Land Value: $47468
- Improvement Value: $31918
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-31