$682,203Est. Home Value
1 Myrtle Hill Rd, Sewickley, PA 15143
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,812 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$376/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1812 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 1.89 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $12657.84
- Market Value: $682203
- Land Value: $69700
- Improvement Value: $266900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-26