$666,774Est. Home Value

3124 Algonquin Trl, New Kensington, PA 15068

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 3,532 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1997
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $189/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1997 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 3532 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10725.83
  • Market Value: $666774
  • Land Value: $11120
  • Improvement Value: $50090
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-03-11