$397,383Est. Home Value
127 Shenot Rd, Wexford, PA 15090
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,844 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$216/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1844 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7174 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $5377.29
- Market Value: $397383
- Land Value: $70400
- Improvement Value: $142500
- Last Sale Date: 2012-06-13