$458,456Est. Home Value
223 Cottonwood Ln, Wexford, PA 15090
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,968 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$233/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1968 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 20008 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $5793.9
- Market Value: $458456
- Land Value: $67900
- Improvement Value: $142100