$795,293Est. Home Value
821 Arbordale Ln, Wexford, PA 15090
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,128 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$254/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3128 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 34321 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $11242.92
- Market Value: $795293
- Land Value: $73500
- Improvement Value: $352000
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-23