$456,978Est. Home Value
10191 Sudberry Dr, Wexford, PA 15090
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,132 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$214/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2132 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 11392 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $6119.76
- Market Value: $456978
- Land Value: $34200
- Improvement Value: $207100
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-19