$610,724Est. Home Value
1844 Stage Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,494 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$175/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3494 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $7369.47
- Market Value: $610724
- Land Value: $43000
- Improvement Value: $243900
- Last Sale Date: 2017-11-01