$243,599Est. Home Value
203 Sheffield Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,360 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1360 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1374 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2866.67
- Market Value: $243599
- Improvement Value: $122600
- Last Sale Date: 2018-12-04