$304,795Est. Home Value
9229 Lancelot Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,177 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$259/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1177 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1953
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3938.24
- Market Value: $304795
- Land Value: $42200
- Improvement Value: $119500
- Last Sale Date: 2016-04-11