$618,665Est. Home Value
307 Regent Ct, Mc Donald, PA 15057
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,552 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$242/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2552 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 13968 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $7145.01
- Market Value: $618665
- Land Value: $76400
- Improvement Value: $194700
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-03