$171,761Est. Home Value
311 Catherine St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,688 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$64/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2688 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 2.5+B
- Lot Size: 5000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4423.31
- Market Value: $171761
- Land Value: $9000
- Improvement Value: $83900
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-04