$147,642Est. Home Value
417 Diehl Dr, McKeesport, PA 15132
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,007 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$147/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1007 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7625 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2775.07
- Market Value: $147642
- Land Value: $23200
- Improvement Value: $48600
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-29