$619,172Est. Home Value
108 Winchester Rd, Merion Station, PA 19066
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1926
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$369/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1926 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1926
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6697
- Market Value: $619172
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-28