$194,076Est. Home Value
600 Indiana Ave, Monaca, PA 15061
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,196 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$162/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1196 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 3920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7121.8
- Market Value: $194076
- Land Value: $27400
- Improvement Value: $151900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-22