$111,209Est. Home Value

750 Tyrol Blvd, Monessen, PA 15062

  • 2,114 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1949
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $53/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1949 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2114 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1949
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.5 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5610.85
  • Market Value: $111209
  • Land Value: $9140
  • Improvement Value: $27030
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-08-24