$246,410Est. Home Value
24 Sevich Aly, Monongahela, PA 15063
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,106 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$223/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1106 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 20299 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3360.87
- Market Value: $246410
- Land Value: $24600
- Improvement Value: $135100
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-16