$301,869Est. Home Value
1019 Harvard Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,781 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$169/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1781 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 11000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $5267.77
- Market Value: $301869
- Land Value: $38300
- Improvement Value: $121300
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-24