$237,951Est. Home Value
4708 Bert Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,338 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$178/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1338 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 9750 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3337
- Market Value: $237951
- Land Value: $27200
- Improvement Value: $80500
- Last Sale Date: 2018-05-08