$409,658Est. Home Value
130 Winding Way, Morrisville, PA 19067
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,442 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$284/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1442 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4482.66
- Market Value: $409658
- Land Value: $66301
- Improvement Value: $185753
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-23