$101,780Est. Home Value

2609 Timothy Dr, Export, PA 15632

  • 1,163 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1972
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $88/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1972 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1163 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3851.88
  • Market Value: $101780
  • Land Value: $3020
  • Improvement Value: $21610
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-12-09