$22,600Est. Home Value

3271 Meadowbrook Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1960
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $——/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1960 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 0 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1960
  • Lot Size: 24242.2 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3534.42
  • Market Value: $22600
  • Land Value: $4240
  • Improvement Value: $18360