$586,064Est. Home Value

5070 Cypress Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,436 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2002
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $241/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2436 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6164.89
  • Market Value: $586064
  • Land Value: $5390
  • Improvement Value: $34030
  • Last Sale Date: 2015-05-05