$284,200Est. Home Value

3471 Treeline Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

  • 3,416 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1981
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $83/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 15 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1981 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3416 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 3.04 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10456.23
  • Market Value: $284200
  • Land Value: $6020
  • Improvement Value: $60840
  • Last Sale Date: 2010-07-29