$185,201Est. Home Value
764 Campbell Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 825 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 825 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6750 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2280.35
- Market Value: $185201
- Land Value: $3180
- Improvement Value: $10840
- Last Sale Date: 2018-12-17