$773,976Est. Home Value
123 Harkins Mill Rd, Rochester, PA 15074
- 3,105 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$249/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3105 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2005
- Lot Size: 2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3448.61
- Market Value: $773976
- Land Value: $56400
- Improvement Value: $409000