$876,731Est. Home Value
17 Hill Haven Ct, Newtown, PA 18940
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,684 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$327/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2684 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $9391.48
- Market Value: $876731
- Land Value: $88219
- Improvement Value: $583011
- Last Sale Date: 2003-03-06