$338,681Est. Home Value
212 Chestershire Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,950 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1961
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$174/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1961 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1950 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1961
- Number of Stories: S/L+B
- Lot Size: 12736 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3895.74
- Market Value: $338681
- Land Value: $35700
- Improvement Value: $102300
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-12