$309,700Est. Home Value

1020 Saddleclub Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,692 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2003
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $115/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 22 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2003 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2692 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Number of Stories: 1+AB
  • Lot Size: 8538 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5454.13
  • Market Value: $309700
  • Land Value: $69600
  • Improvement Value: $240100
  • Last Sale Date: 2003-08-14