$698,589Est. Home Value
220 William Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,612 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$267/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2612 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 30623 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8171.5
- Market Value: $698589
- Land Value: $86700
- Improvement Value: $377300
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-21