$317,573Est. Home Value
51 Kelley Rd, Canonsburg, PA 15317
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,890 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$168/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1890 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 1.77 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3247.47
- Market Value: $317573
- Land Value: $42200
- Improvement Value: $142200
- Last Sale Date: 2017-01-23