$121,435Est. Home Value
490 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 837 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$145/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 837 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $671.52
- Market Value: $121435
- Land Value: $10740
- Improvement Value: $33900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-13