$230,545Est. Home Value
109 W Ridley Ave, Norwood, PA 19074
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 896 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$257/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 896 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2483 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4686.85
- Market Value: $230545
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-28