$181,269Est. Home Value
1133 Venetia Rd, Eighty Four, PA 15330
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 720 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1947
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$252/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1947 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 720 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1947
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 26136 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2037.8
- Market Value: $181269
- Land Value: $60900
- Improvement Value: $36600
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-17