$310,501Est. Home Value
120 Mildred Ln, Glenshaw, PA 15116
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,418 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 30 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1418 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 23193 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4266.94
- Market Value: $310501
- Land Value: $56400
- Improvement Value: $89400
- Last Sale Date: 1996-01-26