$169,400Est. Home Value

7209 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale, PA 15071

  • 2,811 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1950
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $60/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1950 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2811 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1950
  • Number of Stories: 2.5+B
  • Lot Size: 1.19 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $4494.18
  • Market Value: $169400
  • Land Value: $33500
  • Improvement Value: $135900
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-04-17