$239,985Est. Home Value
507 Sonie Dr, Sewickley, PA 15143
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$192/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1248 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4229.35
- Market Value: $239985
- Improvement Value: $125500
- Last Sale Date: 2007-05-09