$391,142Est. Home Value
1000 Chinaberry Ct, Harrison City, PA 15636
- 4 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 2,192 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$178/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2192 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5220.05
- Market Value: $391142
- Land Value: $7400
- Improvement Value: $29640
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-05