$844,639Est. Home Value

1007 Honey Locust Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

  • 2,040 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $414/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2040 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5485
  • Market Value: $844639
  • Land Value: $6890
  • Improvement Value: $32030
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-02-28