$10,290Est. Home Value

2084 Boquet Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

  • 3 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,571 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $4/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2571 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Number of Stories: 1.5
  • Lot Size: 3.56 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1450.18
  • Market Value: $10290
  • Land Value: $2510
  • Improvement Value: $7780
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-07-28