$187,084Est. Home Value
1409 Greeby St, Philadelphia, PA 19111
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$162/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1215 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2760.41
- Market Value: $187084
- Land Value: $39440
- Improvement Value: $157760
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-09