$671,772Est. Home Value
3730 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,000 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$336/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Lot Size: 1508 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4545.29
- Market Value: $671772
- Last Sale Date: 2019-07-29