$904,072Est. Home Value
120 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,498 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$258/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3498 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 21787 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $15033.68
- Market Value: $904072
- Land Value: $146400
- Improvement Value: $410100
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-22