$260,586Est. Home Value
1004 McAllister Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,157 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1157 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 10543 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4403.83
- Market Value: $260586
- Land Value: $24900
- Improvement Value: $94200
- Last Sale Date: 2018-11-14