$89,845Est. Home Value
732 Upston St, McKeesport, PA 15133
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,250 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$72/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1250 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7803 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2296.29
- Market Value: $89845
- Land Value: $12300
- Improvement Value: $39500
- Last Sale Date: 2022-09-16