$665,527Est. Home Value
216 Lori Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,156 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$309/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2156 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 27617 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $6398.72
- Market Value: $665527
- Land Value: $57000
- Improvement Value: $183900