$330,962Est. Home Value

6023 Linwood Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,850 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1952
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $179/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 15 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1952 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1850 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1952
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 1.09 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $3932.82
  • Market Value: $330962
  • Land Value: $54100
  • Improvement Value: $82900
  • Last Sale Date: 2011-01-28