$567,517Est. Home Value

6067 Liberty Blvd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,804 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $315/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1804 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 2255 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $7383.36
  • Market Value: $567517
  • Land Value: $40800
  • Improvement Value: $234400
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-10-13