$259,388Est. Home Value
120 5th St, West View, PA 15229
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,275 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1940
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$203/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1940 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1275 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1940
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 10048 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3129.28
- Market Value: $259388
- Land Value: $40500
- Improvement Value: $79100