$368,913Est. Home Value
302 Mackenzie Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15229
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,502 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$246/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1502 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5502 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $6317.08
- Market Value: $368913
- Land Value: $60100
- Improvement Value: $145000
- Last Sale Date: 2011-02-14